Acessórios

Catalyst 4500X 750W AC front to back cooling 2nd PWR supply

Catalyst 4500X 750W AC front to back cooling 2nd PWR supply

Cód. C4KX-PWR-750AC-R/2-BR
US$ 39.058,94
R$ 162.301,61

Catalyst 4500X 750W AC front to back cooling power supply

Catalyst 4500X 750W AC front to back cooling power supply

Cód. C4KX-PWR-750AC-R-BR
US$ 39.058,94
R$ 162.301,61

Transceiver CISCO MFEBX1 100 Base-BX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

MFEBX1  - Supports 100 Mbps connectivity  - 1310 nm, Single-mode fiber  - Maximum Cable Distance (Typical): 20 Km Fabricante   Cisco Data Sheet  Download PDF

Cód. MFEBX1
US$ 349,72
R$ 1.453,19

Transceiver CISCO MFEFX1 100 Base-FX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

MFEFX1  - Supports 100 Mbps connectivity  - 1310 nm, Multi-mode fiber  - Maximum Cable Distance (Typical): 2m Fabricante   Cisco Data Sheet  Download PDF

Cód. MFEFX1
US$ 139,88
R$ 581,24

Transceiver CISCO MFELX1 100 Base-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

MFELX1  - Supports 100 Mbps connectivity - 1310 nm, Single-mode fiber - Maximum Cable Distance (Typical): 10 Km Fabricante  Cisco Data Sheet   Download PDF

Cód. MFELX1
US$ 266,82
R$ 1.108,72

Gigabit Ethernet BX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

MGBBX1  - Supports 1,000 Mbps connectivity  - 1310 nm, Single-mode fiber  - Maximum Cable Distance (Typical): 10 Km Fabricante   Cisco Data Sheet  Download PDF

Cód. MGBBX1
US$ 472,76
R$ 1.964,46

Transceiver CISCO MGBLH1 Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

MGBLX1  - Supports 1,000 Mbps connectivity  - 1310 nm, Single-mode fiber  - Maximum Cable Distance (Typical): 40 Km Fabricante  Cisco Data Sheet   Download PDF

Cód. MGBLH1
US$ 2.933,62
R$ 12.190,07

Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

MGBLX1  - Supports 1,000 Mbps connectivity  - 1310 nm, Single-mode fiber  - Maximum Cable Distance (Typical): 10 Km Fabricante   Cisco Data Sheet  Download PDF

Cód. MGBLX1
US$ 2.269,41
R$ 9.430,08

Transceiver CISCO MGBT1 Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

MGBT1  - Supports 1,000 Mbps connectivity  - Category 5e UTP  - Maximum Cable Distance (Typical): 100 m Fabricante   Cisco Data Sheet  Download PDF

Cód. MGBT1
US$ 1.329,34
R$ 5.523,81

Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module

Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module optional

Cód. C2960X-STACK-BR
US$ 14.796,63
R$ 61.484,44

Catalyst 4500 E-Series Supervisor 8L-E

Catalyst 4500 E-Series Supervisor 8L-E

Cód. WS-X45-SUP8L-E
US$ 121.146,49
R$ 503.400,01

Nexus 9K Fixed Rack Mount Kit

Nexus 9K Fixed Rack Mount Kit

Cód. N9K-C9300-RMK=
US$ 437,46
R$ 1.817,78

Nexus 9300 1200W, 200-277AC, 240-380DC, Dual airflow PSU

Nexus 9300 1200W, 200-277AC, 240-380DC, Dual airflow PSU

Cód. N9K-PUV-1200W
US$ 1.254,10
R$ 5.211,16

Supervisor B for Nexus 9500

Supervisor B for Nexus 9500

Cód. N9K-SUP-B
US$ 216.333,02
R$ 898.928,60

1-Port Serial WAN Interface card

1-Port Serial WAN Interface card

Cód. NIM-1T
US$ 4.180,34
R$ 17.370,57

4-Port Serial WAN Interface card

4-Port Serial WAN Interface card

Cód. NIM-4T
US$ 25.082,08
R$ 104.223,57

Standard airflow pack: N2K-C2348TQ-E, 2DC PS, 3 Fan

Standard airflow pack: N2K-C2348TQ-E, 2DC PS, 3 Fan

Cód. N2348TQ-E-FD-BUN
US$ 6.688,54
R$ 27.792,89

Nexus 5672 Chassis Accessory Kit

Nexus 5672 Chassis Accessory Kit

Cód. N5672-ACC-KIT=
US$ 795,40
R$ 3.305,13

Nexus 7700 - 2 Slot Chassis Center Mount Kit

Nexus 7700 - 2 Slot Chassis Center Mount Kit

Cód. N77-C7702-CMK=
US$ 2.107,82
R$ 8.758,62

Catalyst 2960S Flexstack Stack Module

Catalyst 2960S Flexstack Stack Module

Cód. C2960S-STACK-BR=
US$ 10.994,31
R$ 45.684,66

(PROMO FT) Transceiver CISCO MGBSX1 Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

MGBSX1  - Supports 1,000 Mbps connectivity  - 850 nm, Multi-mode fiber  - Maximum Cable Distance (Typical): 550 m Fabricante   Cisco Data Sheet  Download PDF

Cód. MGBSX1
US$ 1.260,58
R$ 5.238,09

Dual single channel OADM Module (1610nm) (O serviço CON-SNT-OADM1610 ou superior é recomendado para esse item)

Dual single channel OADM Module (1610nm) (O serviço CON-SNT-OADM1610 ou superior é recomendado para esse item)

Cód. CWDM-OADM1-1610=
US$ 17.557,45
R$ 72.956,47

Transceiver CISCO CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC

The Cisco CWDM GBIC is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an 802.3z standards-compliant GBIC port or slot of a Cisco switch or router, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. Performance: 1.25 Gbps full-duplex links, Optical link budget of 30 decibels (dB). Connectors and Cabling: Equipment: Standard GBIC interface, Network: Dual SC/PC connector. Description: Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC, 1470 nm...

Cód. CWDM-SFP-1470=
US$ 41.761,67
R$ 173.532,27

CWDM 1490 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC

The Cisco CWDM GBIC is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an 802.3z standards-compliant GBIC port or slot of a Cisco switch or router, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. Performance: 1.25 Gbps full-duplex links, Optical link budget of 30 decibels (dB). Connectors and Cabling: Equipment: Standard GBIC interface, Network: Dual SC/PC connector. Description: Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC, 1490 nm...

Cód. CWDM-SFP-1490=
US$ 41.761,67
R$ 173.532,27

Transceiver CISCO CWDM-SFP-1510= CWDM 1510 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC

The Cisco CWDM GBIC is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an 802.3z standards-compliant GBIC port or slot of a Cisco switch or router, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. Performance: 1.25 Gbps full-duplex links, Optical link budget of 30 decibels (dB). Connectors and Cabling: Equipment: Standard GBIC interface, Network: Dual SC/PC connector. Description: Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC, 1510 nm...

Cód. CWDM-SFP-1510=
US$ 41.761,67
R$ 173.532,27

CWDM 1530 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC

The Cisco CWDM GBIC is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an 802.3z standards-compliant GBIC port or slot of a Cisco switch or router, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. Performance: 1.25 Gbps full-duplex links, Optical link budget of 30 decibels (dB). Connectors and Cabling: Equipment: Standard GBIC interface, Network: Dual SC/PC connector. Description: Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC, 1530 nm...

Cód. CWDM-SFP-1530=
US$ 41.761,67
R$ 173.532,27

CWDM 1550 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC

The Cisco CWDM GBIC is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an 802.3z standards-compliant GBIC port or slot of a Cisco switch or router, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. Performance: 1.25 Gbps full-duplex links, Optical link budget of 30 decibels (dB). Connectors and Cabling: Equipment: Standard GBIC interface, Network: Dual SC/PC connector. Description: Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC, 1550 nm...

Cód. CWDM-SFP-1550=
US$ 41.761,67
R$ 173.532,27

CWDM 1570 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC

The Cisco CWDM GBIC is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an 802.3z standards-compliant GBIC port or slot of a Cisco switch or router, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. Performance: 1.25 Gbps full-duplex links, Optical link budget of 30 decibels (dB). Connectors and Cabling: Equipment: Standard GBIC interface, Network: Dual SC/PC connector. Description: Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC, 1570 nm...

Cód. CWDM-SFP-1570=
US$ 41.761,67
R$ 173.532,27

CWDM 1590 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC

The Cisco CWDM GBIC is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an 802.3z standards-compliant GBIC port or slot of a Cisco switch or router, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. Performance: 1.25 Gbps full-duplex links, Optical link budget of 30 decibels (dB). Connectors and Cabling: Equipment: Standard GBIC interface, Network: Dual SC/PC connector. Description: Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC, 1590 nm...

Cód. CWDM-SFP-1590=
US$ 41.761,67
R$ 173.532,27

CWDM 1610 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC

The Cisco CWDM GBIC is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an 802.3z standards-compliant GBIC port or slot of a Cisco switch or router, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. Performance: 1.25 Gbps full-duplex links, Optical link budget of 30 decibels (dB). Connectors and Cabling: Equipment: Standard GBIC interface, Network: Dual SC/PC connector. Description: Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC, 1610 nm...

Cód. CWDM-SFP-1610=
US$ 41.761,67
R$ 173.532,27

Resultado(s): 1 - 30 de 342