ACESSÓRIOS

ACCKIT, HW, KILBURN PARK, A/B

ACCKIT, HW, KILBURN PARK, A/B

Cód. CIS1-53-100619-02-BR
Preço mediante cotação

Cisco FlexStack 3m stacking cable

Cisco FlexStack 3m stacking cable

Cód. CAB-STK-E-3M-BR
US$ 366,27
R$ 1.418,89

Cisco FlexStack 1m stacking cable

Cisco FlexStack 1m stacking cable

Cód. CAB-STK-E-1M-BR
US$ 183,13
R$ 709,43

Catalyst Stack Power Cable 30 CM

Catalyst Stack Power Cable 30 CM

Cód. CAB-SPWR-30CM-BR
US$ 173,97
R$ 673,94

E1 Cable RJ45 to Dual BNC (Unbalanced)

E1 Cable RJ45 to Dual BNC (Unbalanced)

Cód. CAB-E1-RJ45BNC-BR
US$ 186,66
R$ 723,10

Console Cable 6ft with USB Type A and mini-B

Console Cable 6ft with USB Type A and mini-B

Cód. CAB-CONSOLE-USB-BR
US$ 54,93
R$ 212,79

Cisco Catalyst 9500 2 x 40GE Network Module

Cisco Catalyst 9500 2 x 40GE Network Module

Cód. C9500-NM-2Q-BR
US$ 7.508,68
R$ 29.087,88

Catalyst 4500X 750W AC front to back cooling 2nd PWR supply

Catalyst 4500X 750W AC front to back cooling 2nd PWR supply

Cód. C4KX-PWR-750AC-R/2-BR
US$ 4.228,19
R$ 16.379,59

Catalyst 4500X 750W AC front to back cooling power supply

Catalyst 4500X 750W AC front to back cooling power supply

Cód. C4KX-PWR-750AC-R-BR
US$ 4.228,19
R$ 16.379,59

Cisco Catalyst 3850 4 x 1GE Network Module

Cisco Catalyst 3850 4 x 1GE Network Module

Cód. C3850-NM-4-1G-BR
US$ 933,99
R$ 3.618,18

Cisco Catalyst 3850 2 x 10GE Network Module

Cisco Catalyst 3850 2 x 10GE Network Module

Cód. C3850-NM-2-10G-BR
US$ 4.670,02
R$ 18.091,19

80G Modular Linecard, Packet Transport Optimized (spare)

80G Modular Linecard, Packet Transport Optimized (spare)

Cód. A9K-MOD80-TR=-BR
US$ 55.759,75
R$ 216.007,70

80G Modular Linecard, Packet Transport Optimized (spare)

80G Modular Linecard, Packet Transport Optimized (spare)

Cód. A9K-MOD80-TR-BR=
US$ 57.138,83
R$ 221.350,11

80G Modular Linecard, Service Edge Optimized (spare)

80G Modular Linecard, Service Edge Optimized (spare)

Cód. A9K-MOD80-SE=-BR
US$ 120.812,79
R$ 468.016,67

200G Modular Linecard, Packet Transport Optimized

200G Modular Linecard, Packet Transport Optimized

Cód. A9K-MOD200-TR=-BR
US$ 172.898,47
R$ 669.791,38

4X10GE / 16X1G Combo Linecard, Packet Transport Optimized

4X10GE / 16X1G Combo Linecard, Packet Transport Optimized

Cód. A9K-4T16GE-TR-BR=-BR
US$ 77.804,31
R$ 301.406,12

4X10GE / 16X1G Combo Linecard, Service Edge Optimized

4X10GE / 16X1G Combo Linecard, Service Edge Optimized

Cód. A9K-4T16GE-SE=-BR
US$ 139.399,38
R$ 540.019,26

40-Port GE Line Card, Packet Transport Optimized

40-Port GE Line Card, Packet Transport Optimized

Cód. A9K-40GE-TR-BR=
US$ 77.804,31
R$ 301.406,12

Digital Attendant Console for Cisco SPA500 Family Phones (O serviço CON-SBS-SVC1 ou superior é recomendado para esse item)

Digital Attendant Console for Cisco SPA500 Family Phones (O serviço CON-SBS-SVC1 ou superior é recomendado para esse item) Data Sheet  Download PDF Fabricante Cisco

Cód. SPA500DS
US$ 239,42
R$ 927,49

32 Button Attendant Console for Cisco SPA500 Family Phones (O serviço CON-SBS-SVC1 ou superior é recomendado para esse item)

32 Button Attendant Console for Cisco SPA500 Family Phones (O serviço CON-SBS-SVC1 ou superior é recomendado para esse item) Data Sheet  Download PDF Fabricante Cisco

Cód. SPA500S
US$ 129,96
R$ 503,45

Transceiver CISCO MFEBX1 100 Base-BX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

MFEBX1  - Supports 100 Mbps connectivity  - 1310 nm, Single-mode fiber  - Maximum Cable Distance (Typical): 20 Km Fabricante   Cisco Data Sheet  Download PDF

Cód. MFEBX1
US$ 398,75
R$ 1.544,72

Transceiver CISCO MFEFX1 100 Base-FX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

MFEFX1  - Supports 100 Mbps connectivity  - 1310 nm, Multi-mode fiber  - Maximum Cable Distance (Typical): 2m Fabricante   Cisco Data Sheet  Download PDF

Cód. MFEFX1
US$ 159,49
R$ 617,85

Transceiver CISCO MFELX1 100 Base-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

MFELX1  - Supports 100 Mbps connectivity - 1310 nm, Single-mode fiber - Maximum Cable Distance (Typical): 10 Km Fabricante  Cisco Data Sheet   Download PDF

Cód. MFELX1
US$ 304,23
R$ 1.178,56

Gigabit Ethernet BX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

MGBBX1  - Supports 1,000 Mbps connectivity  - 1310 nm, Single-mode fiber  - Maximum Cable Distance (Typical): 10 Km Fabricante   Cisco Data Sheet  Download PDF

Cód. MGBBX1
US$ 539,04
R$ 2.088,19

Transceiver CISCO MGBLH1 Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

MGBLX1  - Supports 1,000 Mbps connectivity  - 1310 nm, Single-mode fiber  - Maximum Cable Distance (Typical): 40 Km Fabricante  Cisco Data Sheet   Download PDF

Cód. MGBLH1
US$ 469,65
R$ 1.819,38

Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

MGBLX1  - Supports 1,000 Mbps connectivity  - 1310 nm, Single-mode fiber  - Maximum Cable Distance (Typical): 10 Km Fabricante   Cisco Data Sheet  Download PDF

Cód. MGBLX1
US$ 363,30
R$ 1.407,39

Cisco Small Business 48V Power Adapter (BR)

Cisco Small Business 48V Power Adapter (BR)

Cód. SB-PWR-48V-BR
US$ 41,46
R$ 160,61

Wall Mount Bracket for Linksys 900 Series Phones

Wall Mount Bracket for Linksys 900 Series Phones

Cód. MB100
US$ 38,30
R$ 148,37

Transceiver CISCO MGBT1 Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

MGBT1  - Supports 1,000 Mbps connectivity  - Category 5e UTP  - Maximum Cable Distance (Typical): 100 m Fabricante   Cisco Data Sheet  Download PDF

Cód. MGBT1
US$ 238,92
R$ 925,55

Cisco Small Business 12V 2A Power Adapter

Cisco Small Business 12V 2A Power Adapter

Cód. SB-PWR-12V2A-BR
US$ 28,62
R$ 110,87

Resultado(s): 1 - 30 de 4236