Acessórios

Meraki 40GbE QSFP Cable, 0.5 Meter

Meraki 40GbE QSFP Cable, 0.5 Meter

Cód. MA-CBL-40G-50CM
US$ 121,32
R$ 455,98

Meraki 10 GbE Twinax Cable with SFP+ Modules, 1 Meter

Meraki 10 GbE Twinax Cable with SFP+ Modules, 1 Meter

Cód. MA-CBL-TA-1M
US$ 121,32
R$ 455,98

Meraki 10 GbE Twinax Cable with SFP+ Modules, 3 Meter

Meraki 10 GbE Twinax Cable with SFP+ Modules, 3 Meter

Cód. MA-CBL-TA-3M
US$ 181,99
R$ 684,01

Meraki MR 802.3at PoE Injector (US Plug)

Meraki MR 802.3at PoE Injector (US Plug)

Cód. MA-INJ-4-US
US$ 172,07
R$ 646,73

Meraki Multigigabit 802.3at PoE Injector (EU Plug)

Meraki Multigigabit 802.3at PoE Injector (EU Plug)

Cód. MA-INJ-5-EU
US$ 460,78
R$ 1.731,84

Meraki Multigigabit 802.3at PoE Injector (US Plug)

Meraki Multigigabit 802.3at PoE Injector (US Plug)

Cód. MA-INJ-5-US
US$ 460,78
R$ 1.731,84

Meraki 1025WAC PSU

Meraki 1025WAC PSU

Cód. MA-PWR-1025WAC
US$ 1.674,53
R$ 6.293,72

Meraki 250WAC PSU

Meraki 250WAC PSU

Cód. MA-PWR-250WAC
US$ 519,67
R$ 1.953,18

Meraki AC Adapter for MR Wireless Access Points (US Plug)

Meraki AC Adapter for MR Wireless Access Points (US Plug)

Cód. MA-PWR-30W-US
US$ 32,57
R$ 122,41

Meraki 640WAC PSU

Meraki 640WAC PSU

Cód. MA-PWR-640WAC
US$ 1.097,11
R$ 4.123,49

Meraki MX65 Replacement Power Adapter (90 WAC)

Meraki MX65 Replacement Power Adapter (90 WAC)

Cód. MA-PWR-90WAC
US$ 184,76
R$ 694,42

Meraki SR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver

Meraki SR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver

Cód. MA-QSFP-40G-SR4
US$ 3.699,01
R$ 13.902,73

Meraki 10G Base LR Single-Mode

Meraki 10G Base LR Single-Mode

Cód. MA-SFP-10GB-LR
US$ 4.811,69
R$ 18.084,74

Meraki 10G Base LRM Multi-Mode

Meraki 10G Base LRM Multi-Mode

Cód. MA-SFP-10GB-LRM
US$ 1.198,40
R$ 4.504,19

Meraki 10G Base SR Multi-Mode

Meraki 10G Base SR Multi-Mode

Cód. MA-SFP-10GB-SR
US$ 1.198,40
R$ 4.504,19

Meraki 1000Base LX10 Single-Mode

Meraki 1000Base LX10 Single-Mode

Cód. MA-SFP-1GB-LX10
US$ 1.198,40
R$ 4.504,19

Meraki 1000Base SX Multi-Mode

Meraki 1000Base SX Multi-Mode

Cód. MA-SFP-1GB-SX
US$ 602,21
R$ 2.263,41

Meraki 8x 1 GbE Copper Interface Module for MX400 and MX600

Meraki 8x 1 GbE Copper Interface Module for MX400 and MX600

Cód. IM-8-CU-1GB
US$ 4.782,50
R$ 17.975,03

Meraki 5GHz Sector Antenna

Meraki 5GHz Sector Antenna

Cód. MA-ANT-21
US$ 412,96
R$ 1.552,11

Meraki MR 802.3at PoE Injector (UK Plug)

Meraki MR 802.3at PoE Injector (UK Plug)

Cód. MA-INJ-4-UK
US$ 172,07
R$ 646,73

Meraki MX64 Replacement Power Adapter (30 WAC)

Meraki MX64 Replacement Power Adapter (30 WAC)

Cód. MA-PWR-30WAC
US$ 75,06
R$ 282,11

Meraki 2.4GHz Sector Antenna

Meraki 2.4GHz Sector Antenna

Cód. MA-ANT-23
US$ 412,96
R$ 1.552,11

Meraki Dual Band Patch Antenna

Meraki Dual Band Patch Antenna

Cód. MA-ANT-25
US$ 412,96
R$ 1.552,11

Meraki front-to-back fan, 16K RPM

Meraki front-to-back fan, 16K RPM

Cód. MA-FAN-16K
US$ 276,16
R$ 1.037,95

Meraki front-to-back fan, 18K RPM

Meraki front-to-back fan, 18K RPM

Cód. MA-FAN-18K
US$ 276,16
R$ 1.037,95

Meraki 1 GbE SFP Copper Module

Meraki 1 GbE SFP Copper Module

Cód. MA-SFP-1GB-TX
US$ 479,25
R$ 1.801,26

Meraki 8x 1 GbE SFP Interface Module for MX400 and MX600

Meraki 8x 1 GbE SFP Interface Module for MX400 and MX600

Cód. IM-8-SFP-1GB
US$ 5.978,42
R$ 22.469,89

Meraki 5/7 dBi, Dual Band Omni Antennas, N-type, Set of 2

Meraki 5/7 dBi, Dual Band Omni Antennas, N-type, Set of 2

Cód. ANT-10
US$ 117,14
R$ 440,27

Meraki 14dBi, 5 GHz Sector Antenna, MIMO, N-type

Meraki 14dBi, 5 GHz Sector Antenna, MIMO, N-type

Cód. ANT-11
US$ 176,30
R$ 662,62

Meraki Dual-band Omni Antennas

Meraki Dual-band Omni Antennas

Cód. MA-ANT-20
US$ 235,46
R$ 884,98

Resultado(s): 1 - 30 de 39