Acessórios

Meraki SR-BD QSFP 40G Transceiver

Meraki SR-BD QSFP 40G Transceiver

Cód. MA-QSFP-40G-SR-BD
US$ 9.154,96
R$ 37.614,07

Meraki LR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver

Meraki LR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver

Cód. MA-QSFP-40G-LR4
US$ 91.131,58
R$ 374.423,21

Meraki CSR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver

Meraki CSR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver

Cód. MA-QSFP-40G-CSR4
US$ 25.040,27
R$ 102.880,45

Meraki AC Power Cord for MX and MS (Brazil Plug)

Meraki AC Power Cord for MX and MS (Brazil Plug)

Cód. MA-PWR-CORD-BR
US$ 143,47
R$ 589,46

Meraki Replacement Mounting Kit for MR42 and MR42E

Meraki Replacement Mounting Kit for MR42 and MR42E

Cód. MA-MNT-MR-8
US$ 409,67
R$ 1.683,17

Meraki Standard Mounting Arm for E & F Series Patch Antenna

Meraki Standard Mounting Arm for E & F Series Patch Antenna

Cód. MA-MNT-ANT-1
US$ 1.663,77
R$ 6.835,77

Meraki MR 802.3at PoE Injector (EU Plug)

Meraki MR 802.3at PoE Injector (EU Plug)

Cód. MA-INJ-4-EU
US$ 1.125,22
R$ 4.623,08

Meraki 40GbE QSFP Cable, 0.5 Meter

Meraki 40GbE QSFP Cable, 0.5 Meter

Cód. MA-CBL-40G-50CM
US$ 836,06
R$ 3.435,04

Meraki 10 GbE Twinax Cable with SFP+ Modules, 1 Meter

Meraki 10 GbE Twinax Cable with SFP+ Modules, 1 Meter

Cód. MA-CBL-TA-1M
US$ 836,06
R$ 3.435,04

Meraki 10 GbE Twinax Cable with SFP+ Modules, 3 Meter

Meraki 10 GbE Twinax Cable with SFP+ Modules, 3 Meter

Cód. MA-CBL-TA-3M
US$ 1.254,10
R$ 5.152,60

Meraki MR 802.3at PoE Injector (US Plug)

Meraki MR 802.3at PoE Injector (US Plug)

Cód. MA-INJ-4-US
US$ 1.125,22
R$ 4.623,08

Meraki Multigigabit 802.3at PoE Injector (EU Plug)

Meraki Multigigabit 802.3at PoE Injector (EU Plug)

Cód. MA-INJ-5-EU
US$ 3.013,18
R$ 12.379,95

Meraki Multigigabit 802.3at PoE Injector (US Plug)

Meraki Multigigabit 802.3at PoE Injector (US Plug)

Cód. MA-INJ-5-US
US$ 3.013,18
R$ 12.379,95

Meraki 1025WAC PSU

Meraki 1025WAC PSU

Cód. MA-PWR-1025WAC
US$ 10.950,17
R$ 44.989,87

Meraki 250WAC PSU

Meraki 250WAC PSU

Cód. MA-PWR-250WAC
US$ 3.398,33
R$ 13.962,38

Meraki AC Adapter for MR Wireless Access Points (US Plug)

Meraki AC Adapter for MR Wireless Access Points (US Plug)

Cód. MA-PWR-30W-US
US$ 218,99
R$ 899,74

Meraki 640WAC PSU

Meraki 640WAC PSU

Cód. MA-PWR-640WAC
US$ 7.174,25
R$ 29.476,12

Meraki MX65 Replacement Power Adapter (90 WAC)

Meraki MX65 Replacement Power Adapter (90 WAC)

Cód. MA-PWR-90WAC
US$ 1.208,28
R$ 4.964,34

Meraki SR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver

Meraki SR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver

Cód. MA-QSFP-40G-SR4
US$ 25.040,27
R$ 102.880,45

Meraki 10G Base LR Single-Mode

Meraki 10G Base LR Single-Mode

Cód. MA-SFP-10GB-LR
US$ 36.854,95
R$ 151.422,25

Meraki 10G Base LRM Multi-Mode

Meraki 10G Base LRM Multi-Mode

Cód. MA-SFP-10GB-LRM
US$ 9.179,13
R$ 37.713,37

Meraki 10G Base SR Multi-Mode

Meraki 10G Base SR Multi-Mode

Cód. MA-SFP-10GB-SR
US$ 9.179,13
R$ 37.713,37

Meraki 1000Base LX10 Single-Mode

Meraki 1000Base LX10 Single-Mode

Cód. MA-SFP-1GB-LX10
US$ 9.179,13
R$ 37.713,37

Meraki 1000Base SX Multi-Mode

Meraki 1000Base SX Multi-Mode

Cód. MA-SFP-1GB-SX
US$ 4.612,63
R$ 18.951,45

Meraki 2x 10 GbE SFP+ Interface Module for MX400 and MX600

Meraki 2x 10 GbE SFP+ Interface Module for MX400 and MX600

Cód. IM-2-SFP-10GB
US$ 33.434,41
R$ 137.368,62

Meraki 8x 1 GbE Copper Interface Module for MX400 and MX600

Meraki 8x 1 GbE Copper Interface Module for MX400 and MX600

Cód. IM-8-CU-1GB
US$ 33.434,41
R$ 137.368,62

Meraki 1 GbE SFP Copper Module

Meraki 1 GbE SFP Copper Module

Cód. MA-SFP-1GB-TX
US$ 3.302,46
R$ 13.568,49

Meraki 8x 1 GbE SFP Interface Module for MX400 and MX600

Meraki 8x 1 GbE SFP Interface Module for MX400 and MX600

Cód. IM-8-SFP-1GB
US$ 41.795,12
R$ 171.719,43

Meraki 5/7 dBi, Dual Band Omni Antennas, N-type, Set of 2

Meraki 5/7 dBi, Dual Band Omni Antennas, N-type, Set of 2

Cód. ANT-10
US$ 787,44
R$ 3.235,28

Meraki 14dBi, 5 GHz Sector Antenna, MIMO, N-type

Meraki 14dBi, 5 GHz Sector Antenna, MIMO, N-type

Cód. ANT-11
US$ 1.185,15
R$ 4.869,31

Resultado(s): 1 - 30 de 46