Acessórios

Meraki SR-BD QSFP 40G Transceiver

Meraki SR-BD QSFP 40G Transceiver

Cód. MA-QSFP-40G-SR-BD
US$ 1.352,39
R$ 5.069,16

Meraki LR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver

Meraki LR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver

Cód. MA-QSFP-40G-LR4
US$ 13.462,18
R$ 50.460,29

Meraki CSR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver

Meraki CSR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver

Cód. MA-QSFP-40G-CSR4
US$ 3.699,01
R$ 13.865,00

Meraki AC Power Cord for MX and MS (Brazil Plug)

Meraki AC Power Cord for MX and MS (Brazil Plug)

Cód. MA-PWR-CORD-BR
US$ 21,33
R$ 79,95

Meraki Replacement Mounting Kit for MR42 and MR42E

Meraki Replacement Mounting Kit for MR42 and MR42E

Cód. MA-MNT-MR-8
US$ 58,59
R$ 219,61

Meraki Standard Mounting Arm for E & F Series Patch Antenna

Meraki Standard Mounting Arm for E & F Series Patch Antenna

Cód. MA-MNT-ANT-1
US$ 237,98
R$ 892,02

Meraki MR 802.3at PoE Injector (EU Plug)

Meraki MR 802.3at PoE Injector (EU Plug)

Cód. MA-INJ-4-EU
US$ 172,07
R$ 644,97

Meraki 40GbE QSFP Cable, 0.5 Meter

Meraki 40GbE QSFP Cable, 0.5 Meter

Cód. MA-CBL-40G-50CM
US$ 121,32
R$ 454,74

Meraki 10 GbE Twinax Cable with SFP+ Modules, 1 Meter

Meraki 10 GbE Twinax Cable with SFP+ Modules, 1 Meter

Cód. MA-CBL-TA-1M
US$ 121,32
R$ 454,74

Meraki 10 GbE Twinax Cable with SFP+ Modules, 3 Meter

Meraki 10 GbE Twinax Cable with SFP+ Modules, 3 Meter

Cód. MA-CBL-TA-3M
US$ 181,99
R$ 682,15

Meraki MR 802.3at PoE Injector (US Plug)

Meraki MR 802.3at PoE Injector (US Plug)

Cód. MA-INJ-4-US
US$ 172,07
R$ 644,97

Meraki Multigigabit 802.3at PoE Injector (EU Plug)

Meraki Multigigabit 802.3at PoE Injector (EU Plug)

Cód. MA-INJ-5-EU
US$ 460,78
R$ 1.727,14

Meraki Multigigabit 802.3at PoE Injector (US Plug)

Meraki Multigigabit 802.3at PoE Injector (US Plug)

Cód. MA-INJ-5-US
US$ 460,78
R$ 1.727,14

Meraki 1025WAC PSU

Meraki 1025WAC PSU

Cód. MA-PWR-1025WAC
US$ 1.674,53
R$ 6.276,64

Meraki 250WAC PSU

Meraki 250WAC PSU

Cód. MA-PWR-250WAC
US$ 519,67
R$ 1.947,88

Meraki AC Adapter for MR Wireless Access Points (US Plug)

Meraki AC Adapter for MR Wireless Access Points (US Plug)

Cód. MA-PWR-30W-US
US$ 32,57
R$ 122,08

Meraki 640WAC PSU

Meraki 640WAC PSU

Cód. MA-PWR-640WAC
US$ 1.097,11
R$ 4.112,30

Meraki MX65 Replacement Power Adapter (90 WAC)

Meraki MX65 Replacement Power Adapter (90 WAC)

Cód. MA-PWR-90WAC
US$ 184,76
R$ 692,54

Meraki SR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver

Meraki SR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver

Cód. MA-QSFP-40G-SR4
US$ 3.699,01
R$ 13.865,00

Meraki 10G Base LR Single-Mode

Meraki 10G Base LR Single-Mode

Cód. MA-SFP-10GB-LR
US$ 4.811,69
R$ 18.035,66

Meraki 10G Base LRM Multi-Mode

Meraki 10G Base LRM Multi-Mode

Cód. MA-SFP-10GB-LRM
US$ 1.198,40
R$ 4.491,96

Meraki 10G Base SR Multi-Mode

Meraki 10G Base SR Multi-Mode

Cód. MA-SFP-10GB-SR
US$ 1.198,40
R$ 4.491,96

Meraki 1000Base LX10 Single-Mode

Meraki 1000Base LX10 Single-Mode

Cód. MA-SFP-1GB-LX10
US$ 1.198,40
R$ 4.491,96

Meraki 1000Base SX Multi-Mode

Meraki 1000Base SX Multi-Mode

Cód. MA-SFP-1GB-SX
US$ 602,21
R$ 2.257,26

Meraki AC Power Cord for MX and MS (UK Plug)

Meraki AC Power Cord for MX and MS (UK Plug)

Cód. MA-PWR-CORD-UK
US$ 21,33
R$ 79,95

Meraki AC Power Cord for MX and MS (US Plug)

Meraki AC Power Cord for MX and MS (US Plug)

Cód. MA-PWR-CORD-US
US$ 21,33
R$ 79,95

Meraki front-to-back fan, 16K RPM

Meraki front-to-back fan, 16K RPM

Cód. MA-FAN-16K
US$ 276,16
R$ 1.035,13

Meraki front-to-back fan, 18K RPM

Meraki front-to-back fan, 18K RPM

Cód. MA-FAN-18K
US$ 276,16
R$ 1.035,13

Meraki 1 GbE SFP Copper Module

Meraki 1 GbE SFP Copper Module

Cód. MA-SFP-1GB-TX
US$ 479,25
R$ 1.796,37

Meraki 8x 1 GbE SFP Interface Module for MX400 and MX600

Meraki 8x 1 GbE SFP Interface Module for MX400 and MX600

Cód. IM-8-SFP-1GB
US$ 5.978,42
R$ 22.408,91

Resultado(s): 1 - 30 de 46